Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Travailler au SCDATA/Services pour moi
(view source)
Revision as of 15:34, 12 April 2024
76 bytes added
,
12 April
no edit summary
Line 60:
Line 60:
|{{em|OfficialLanguages-LanguesOfficielles@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|{{em|OfficialLanguages-LanguesOfficielles@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
−
|[https://intranet.atssc-scdata.gc.ca/
hr
-
benefits
/
award
-
recognition/award
-
and
-
recognition
-
index
-
fr.html
Prix et reconnaissance]
+
|[https://intranet.atssc-scdata.gc.ca/
fr/ressources-humaines
-
rh
/
soutenir
-
et-gerer
-
du
-
personnel/prix
-
et
-
reconnaissance
Prix et reconnaissance]
|{{em|Recognition-Reconnaissance@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|{{em|Recognition-Reconnaissance@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
−
|Dotation
+
|
[https://intranet.atssc-scdata.gc.ca/fr/ressources-humaines-rh/dotation-et-classification
Dotation
et classification]
−
|{{em|HRStaff-RHDot@tribunal.gc.ca}}
+
|{{em|HRStaff-RHDot
@tribunal.gc.ca}}{{em|HR-RH.Classification
@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
|[https://intranet.atssc-scdata.gc.ca/hr-benefits/ohs/ohs-fr.html Santé et sécurité au travail]
|[https://intranet.atssc-scdata.gc.ca/hr-benefits/ohs/ohs-fr.html Santé et sécurité au travail]
|{{em|OHS-SST@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|{{em|OHS-SST@tribunal.gc.ca}}
−
|-
−
|Classification et design organisationnel
−
|{{em|HR-RH.Classification@tribunal.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
|Intégration et les départs
|Intégration et les départs
Stephanie.stevenson
1,979
edits