Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 16:04, 25 August 2020
58 bytes added
,
16:04, 25 August 2020
no edit summary
Line 324:
Line 324:
|Planning
|Planning
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|PRET
+
|DEV
+
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|PWS (BC)
+
|DEV
+
|Development work in progress.
|-
|-
|RPA CoE
|RPA CoE
Line 352:
Line 360:
|NPRD
|NPRD
|Performance testing in progress.
|Performance testing in progress.
+
|-
+
|TO_LAND
+
|DEV
+
|Development work in progress.
|-
|-
|Vessel Registry
|Vessel Registry
Line 414:
Line 426:
|-
|-
|MTCO-SMTC
|MTCO-SMTC
−
|Not Started
−
|
−
|-
−
|PRET
|Not Started
|Not Started
|
|
Line 429:
Line 437:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|PWS (BC)
−
|Not Started
−
|
−
|-
|QAIMS
|QAIMS
|Not Started
|Not Started
Line 438:
Line 442:
|-
|-
|SIVP-VISP
|SIVP-VISP
−
|Not Started
−
|
−
|-
−
|TO_LAND
|Not Started
|Not Started
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits