Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 15:56, 25 August 2020
134 bytes removed
,
15:56, 25 August 2020
no edit summary
Line 274:
Line 274:
|-
|-
|PROD
|PROD
−
|Production. App is in the PROD environment and ready for review, testing
/cut over
.
+
|Production. App is in the PROD environment and ready for review, testing
, and cutover to Cloud
.
|-
|-
|Blocked
|Blocked
|Blocking issue is impeding further progress.
|Blocking issue is impeding further progress.
−
|-
−
|Done
−
|App is in PROD and functioning as expected.
|}
|}
Line 739:
Line 736:
|Obstacle
|Obstacle
|Un obstacle empêche la progression de la migration.
|Un obstacle empêche la progression de la migration.
−
|-
−
|Terminé
−
|L’application en est à l’étape de production et fonctionne comme prévu.
|}
|}
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage