Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 16:04, 25 August 2020
58 bytes added
,
16:04, 25 August 2020
no edit summary
Line 324:
Line 324:
|Planning
|Planning
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|PRET
+
|DEV
+
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|PWS (BC)
+
|DEV
+
|Development work in progress.
|-
|-
|RPA CoE
|RPA CoE
Line 352:
Line 360:
|NPRD
|NPRD
|Performance testing in progress.
|Performance testing in progress.
+
|-
+
|TO_LAND
+
|DEV
+
|Development work in progress.
|-
|-
|Vessel Registry
|Vessel Registry
Line 414:
Line 426:
|-
|-
|MTCO-SMTC
|MTCO-SMTC
−
|Not Started
−
|
−
|-
−
|PRET
|Not Started
|Not Started
|
|
Line 429:
Line 437:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|PWS (BC)
−
|Not Started
−
|
−
|-
|QAIMS
|QAIMS
|Not Started
|Not Started
Line 438:
Line 442:
|-
|-
|SIVP-VISP
|SIVP-VISP
−
|Not Started
−
|
−
|-
−
|TO_LAND
|Not Started
|Not Started
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage