Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 16:09, 25 August 2020
120 bytes added
,
16:09, 25 August 2020
no edit summary
Line 782:
Line 782:
|Planification
|Planification
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
+
|-
+
|PROH
+
|Développement
+
|Travaux de développement en cours.
+
|-
+
|PWS (BC)
+
|Développement
+
|Travaux de développement en cours.
|-
|-
|CE APR
|CE APR
Line 814:
Line 822:
|Non-production
|Non-production
|Essais de rendement en cours.
|Essais de rendement en cours.
+
|-
+
|TO_LAND
+
|Développement
+
|Travaux de développement en cours.
|-
|-
|ZAMMAD
|ZAMMAD
Line 872:
Line 884:
|-
|-
|MTCO-SMTC
|MTCO-SMTC
−
|À venir
−
|
−
|-
−
|PROH
|À venir
|À venir
|
|
Line 887:
Line 895:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|PWS (BC)
−
|À venir
−
|
−
|-
|SGQAQ
|SGQAQ
|À venir
|À venir
Line 896:
Line 900:
|-
|-
|SIVP-VISP
|SIVP-VISP
−
|À venir
−
|
−
|-
−
|TO_LAND
|À venir
|À venir
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits