Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 00:32, 14 December 2021
88 bytes added
,
00:32, 14 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 49:
Line 49:
|+
|+
|-
|-
+
!
+
!Past Events
+
|-
+
!
!2021
!2021
−
!Past Events
|-
|-
|<big>December 8</big>
|<big>December 8</big>
Line 81:
Line 84:
|<big>February 16</big>
|<big>February 16</big>
|<big>[[Black History Month: Anti-Black Racism]]</big>
|<big>[[Black History Month: Anti-Black Racism]]</big>
+
|-
+
!
+
!2020
+
|-
+
|<big>November 13</big>
+
|<big>[[Abilities in the Workplace]]</big>
|}
|}
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits