Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 23:13, 13 December 2021
No change in size
,
23:13, 13 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 69:
Line 69:
|<big>June 29</big>
|<big>June 29</big>
|<big>[[National Indigenous History Month]]</big>
|<big>[[National Indigenous History Month]]</big>
+
|-
+
|<big>May 26</big>
+
|<big>[[Asian Heritage Month]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>May 5</big>
|<big>May 5</big>
|<big>[[Inclusion and Belonging: Recap]]</big>
|<big>[[Inclusion and Belonging: Recap]]</big>
−
|-
−
|<big>May 26</big>
−
|<big>[[Asian Heritage Month]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>March 23</big>
|<big>March 23</big>
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage