Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 00:32, 14 December 2021
88 bytes added
,
00:32, 14 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 49:
Line 49:
|+
|+
|-
|-
+
!
+
!Past Events
+
|-
+
!
!2021
!2021
−
!Past Events
|-
|-
|<big>December 8</big>
|<big>December 8</big>
Line 81:
Line 84:
|<big>February 16</big>
|<big>February 16</big>
|<big>[[Black History Month: Anti-Black Racism]]</big>
|<big>[[Black History Month: Anti-Black Racism]]</big>
+
|-
+
!
+
!2020
+
|-
+
|<big>November 13</big>
+
|<big>[[Abilities in the Workplace]]</big>
|}
|}
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage