Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 16:05, 20 October 2020
207 bytes added
,
16:05, 20 October 2020
→Past events
Line 221:
Line 221:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|October 20 octobre
+
|Distributed Teams 101: how to connect, communicate and do good work together.
+
Équipes réparties pour les débutants: comment se connecter, communiquer et bien travailler ensemble
+
|
|-
|-
|October 15 octobre
|October 15 octobre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits