Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 15:56, 25 August 2020
134 bytes removed
,
15:56, 25 August 2020
no edit summary
Line 274:
Line 274:
|-
|-
|PROD
|PROD
−
|Production. App is in the PROD environment and ready for review, testing
/cut over
.
+
|Production. App is in the PROD environment and ready for review, testing
, and cutover to Cloud
.
|-
|-
|Blocked
|Blocked
|Blocking issue is impeding further progress.
|Blocking issue is impeding further progress.
−
|-
−
|Done
−
|App is in PROD and functioning as expected.
|}
|}
Line 739:
Line 736:
|Obstacle
|Obstacle
|Un obstacle empêche la progression de la migration.
|Un obstacle empêche la progression de la migration.
−
|-
−
|Terminé
−
|L’application en est à l’étape de production et fonctionne comme prévu.
|}
|}
Julia.rose
510
edits