Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
National Managers' Community (NMC)/ About Us
(view source)
Revision as of 09:42, 8 January 2026
122 bytes removed
,
Thursday at 09:42
no edit summary
Line 384:
Line 384:
|{{em|oksana.mcvicar@international.gc.ca|oksana.mcvicar@international.gc.ca}}
|{{em|oksana.mcvicar@international.gc.ca|oksana.mcvicar@international.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="3"
|Health Canada (HC) / Public Health Agency of Canada (PHAC)
+
|Health Canada (HC) / Public Health Agency of Canada (PHAC)
|Sameena Khan
|Sameena Khan
|{{em|sameena.khan@hc-sc.gc.ca|}}
|{{em|sameena.khan@hc-sc.gc.ca|}}
−
|-
−
|Alexis Manick
−
|{{em|alexis.manick@phac-aspc.gc.ca|}}
−
|-
−
|Judy Etienne
−
|{{em|judy.etienne@hc-sc.gc.ca|}}
|-
|-
|Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada (IRB)
|Immigration and Refugee Board of Canada (IRB)
Annie.bedard
89
edits