Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library
(view source)
Revision as of 13:53, 20 January 2022
236 bytes removed
,
13:53, 20 January 2022
no edit summary
Line 85:
Line 85:
|ADM Corporate Services and Chief Financial Officer
|ADM Corporate Services and Chief Financial Officer
|Infrastructure Canada
|Infrastructure Canada
−
|Nathalie.
bertrand3
@
canada
.ca
+
|Nathalie.
Bertrand
@
infc.gc
.ca
|N/A
|N/A
|Bilingual
|Bilingual
Line 424:
Line 424:
|Bilingual
|Bilingual
|
|
−
|-
−
|Louise Bessette
−
|A/Chief of Staff to the Chief Information Officer of Canada
−
|Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat
−
|Louise.Bessette@tbs-sct.gc.ca
−
|N/A
−
|Bilingual
−
|mentoring, career development, governance, developing diverse talent
|-
|-
|Abe Greenspoon
|Abe Greenspoon
Marcela.popowich
70
edits