Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library
(view source)
Revision as of 13:53, 20 January 2022
236 bytes removed
,
13:53, 20 January 2022
no edit summary
Line 85:
Line 85:
|ADM Corporate Services and Chief Financial Officer
|ADM Corporate Services and Chief Financial Officer
|Infrastructure Canada
|Infrastructure Canada
−
|Nathalie.
bertrand3
@
canada
.ca
+
|Nathalie.
Bertrand
@
infc.gc
.ca
|N/A
|N/A
|Bilingual
|Bilingual
Line 424:
Line 424:
|Bilingual
|Bilingual
|
|
−
|-
−
|Louise Bessette
−
|A/Chief of Staff to the Chief Information Officer of Canada
−
|Treasury Board of Canada Secretariat
−
|Louise.Bessette@tbs-sct.gc.ca
−
|N/A
−
|Bilingual
−
|mentoring, career development, governance, developing diverse talent
|-
|-
|Abe Greenspoon
|Abe Greenspoon
Marcela.popowich
70
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage