Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Communauté nationale des gestionnaires (CNG) / À propos de nous
(view source)
Revision as of 10:33, 11 July 2025
85 bytes added
,
11 July
no edit summary
Line 396:
Line 396:
|{{em|sophia.abraham@cic.gc.ca|sophia.abraham@cic.gc.ca}}
|{{em|sophia.abraham@cic.gc.ca|sophia.abraham@cic.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
2
" |Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
+
| rowspan="
3
" |Innovation, Sciences et Développement économique Canada (ISDE)
|Julie Bernier
|Julie Bernier
|{{em|julie.bernier3@ised-isde.gc.ca|julie.bernier3@ised-isde.gc.ca}}
|{{em|julie.bernier3@ised-isde.gc.ca|julie.bernier3@ised-isde.gc.ca}}
Line 402:
Line 402:
|Melissa Dorion
|Melissa Dorion
|{{em|melissa.dorion@ised-isde.gc.ca|melissa.dorion@ised-isde.gc.ca}}
|{{em|melissa.dorion@ised-isde.gc.ca|melissa.dorion@ised-isde.gc.ca}}
+
|-
+
|Bianca Healy
+
|{{em|bianca.healy@ised-isde.gc.ca|melissa.dorion@ised-isde.gc.ca}}
|-
|-
|Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada (IRSC)
|Instituts de recherche en santé du Canada (IRSC)
Annie.bedard
82
edits