Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
M365/Home/PowerPoint
(view source)
Revision as of 22:11, 9 April 2020
12 bytes added
,
22:11, 9 April 2020
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="position: absolute; clip: rect(1px 1px 1px 1px); clip: rect(1px, 1px, 1px, 1px);">{{FULLPAGENAME}}</span>}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="position: absolute; clip: rect(1px 1px 1px 1px); clip: rect(1px, 1px, 1px, 1px);">{{FULLPAGENAME}}</span>}}
+
[[Image:MS365_Banner_-_PowerPoint.png|920px]]
[[Image:MS365_Banner_-_PowerPoint.png|920px]]
+
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
__NOEDITSECTION__
__NOEDITSECTION__
Line 23:
Line 25:
{|
{|
|+
|+
−
! rowspan="
5
" | [[Image:1._Word_-_IG_-_BIL.PNG|245px|link=https://support.office.com/en-us/article/great-ways-to-work-with-office-6fe70269-b9a4-4ef0-a96e-7a5858b3bd5a?wt.mc_id=otc_home]]
+
! rowspan="
7
" | [[Image:1._Word_-_IG_-_BIL.PNG|245px|link=https://support.office.com/en-us/article/great-ways-to-work-with-office-6fe70269-b9a4-4ef0-a96e-7a5858b3bd5a?wt.mc_id=otc_home]]
−
| rowspan="
5
" | [[Image:Blank.png|10px|link=https://wiki.gccollab.ca/M365/Home/Word]]
+
| rowspan="
7
" | [[Image:Blank.png|10px|link=https://wiki.gccollab.ca/M365/Home/Word]]
| [https://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?linkid=2109177 9 ways to make your presentation accessible]
| [https://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?linkid=2109177 9 ways to make your presentation accessible]
|-
|-
Line 30:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| [https://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?linkid=858834 7 ways to work together in PowerPoint]
| [https://go.microsoft.com/fwlink/?linkid=858834 7 ways to work together in PowerPoint]
+
|-
+
!
+
|-
+
!
|}
|}
Jeffrey.outram
2,964
edits