Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ON CPP CoP - CP CCP ON
(view source)
Revision as of 17:06, 9 August 2023
204 bytes added
,
17:06, 9 August 2023
→Peer Coaching Circles Community of Practice Charter/ Charte de la communauté de pratique – Cercles d’encadrement par les pairs
Line 7:
Line 7:
|+
|+
![[File:NMC .png|thumb]]
![[File:NMC .png|thumb]]
−
![[File:
OPS
.
png
|thumb]]
+
![[File:
OLN Background
.
jpg|alt=
|thumb]]
|}
|}
Line 161:
Line 161:
|+
|+
!Federal Members National Managers Community/ Membres Fédéraux De La Communauté Nationale Des Gestionnaires
!Federal Members National Managers Community/ Membres Fédéraux De La Communauté Nationale Des Gestionnaires
−
!Provincial Members OPS Leadership Network/ Membres Provinciaux FPO
De
Leadership
+
!Provincial Members OPS Leadership Network/ Membres Provinciaux FPO
Réseau de
Leadership
|-
|-
|''Alicia Seifert'' '''alicia.seifert@irb-cisr.gc.ca'''
|''Alicia Seifert'' '''alicia.seifert@irb-cisr.gc.ca'''
Line 228:
Line 228:
=='''Resources/ Ressources'''==
=='''Resources/ Ressources'''==
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|+
+
!OLN Peer Coaching Circles Tool Kit
+
!Coaching par les pairs OLN Kit d'outils pour les cercles
+
|-
+
|[[What is Coaching?]]
+
|[[Qu'est-Ce que le Coaching?]]
+
|}
+
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Marcus.simms
110
edits