Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ON CPP CoP - CP CCP ON
(view source)
Revision as of 17:06, 9 August 2023
204 bytes added
,
17:06, 9 August 2023
→Peer Coaching Circles Community of Practice Charter/ Charte de la communauté de pratique – Cercles d’encadrement par les pairs
Line 7:
Line 7:
|+
|+
![[File:NMC .png|thumb]]
![[File:NMC .png|thumb]]
−
![[File:
OPS
.
png
|thumb]]
+
![[File:
OLN Background
.
jpg|alt=
|thumb]]
|}
|}
Line 161:
Line 161:
|+
|+
!Federal Members National Managers Community/ Membres Fédéraux De La Communauté Nationale Des Gestionnaires
!Federal Members National Managers Community/ Membres Fédéraux De La Communauté Nationale Des Gestionnaires
−
!Provincial Members OPS Leadership Network/ Membres Provinciaux FPO
De
Leadership
+
!Provincial Members OPS Leadership Network/ Membres Provinciaux FPO
Réseau de
Leadership
|-
|-
|''Alicia Seifert'' '''alicia.seifert@irb-cisr.gc.ca'''
|''Alicia Seifert'' '''alicia.seifert@irb-cisr.gc.ca'''
Line 228:
Line 228:
=='''Resources/ Ressources'''==
=='''Resources/ Ressources'''==
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|+
+
!OLN Peer Coaching Circles Tool Kit
+
!Coaching par les pairs OLN Kit d'outils pour les cercles
+
|-
+
|[[What is Coaching?]]
+
|[[Qu'est-Ce que le Coaching?]]
+
|}
+
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Marcus.simms
110
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage