Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Test - VLS SAV/Past Events - Événements précédents
(view source)
Revision as of 15:05, 17 March 2022
61 bytes removed
,
15:05, 17 March 2022
→Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements
Line 29:
Line 29:
==Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements ==
==Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements ==
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable" style=max-width:4em
−
|-
style=max-width:4em
+
|
! Date
! Date
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
−
|
-style=max-width:4em
+
|
−
|
-style=max-width:4em
+
|
−
|
-style=max-width:4em
+
|
|February 23 & 24
|February 23 & 24
fevrier
fevrier
Alexa.iachelli
2,042
edits