Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Test - VLS SAV/Past Events - Événements précédents
(view source)
Revision as of 15:04, 17 March 2022
80 bytes added
,
15:04, 17 March 2022
no edit summary
Line 30:
Line 30:
==Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements ==
==Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
! Date
! Date
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
|February 23 & 24
|February 23 & 24
fevrier
fevrier
Alexa.iachelli
2,045
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage