Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 14:33, 29 September 2020
303 bytes added
,
14:33, 29 September 2020
→Past events
Line 139:
Line 139:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 29 septembre
+
|Setting up for success: office equipment, tools and tips that work!
+
Se mettre en position pour le succès: matériel de bureau, outils et astuces qui fonctionnent!
+
|[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Côté-Khan]
+
[https://twitter.com/jenthorne77 Jennifer Thorne]
+
|
|-
|-
|September 24 septembre
|September 24 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits