Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 14:33, 29 September 2020
303 bytes added
,
14:33, 29 September 2020
→Past events
Line 139:
Line 139:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|September 29 septembre
+
|Setting up for success: office equipment, tools and tips that work!
+
Se mettre en position pour le succès: matériel de bureau, outils et astuces qui fonctionnent!
+
|[https://twitter.com/NatashaCoteKhan Natasha Côté-Khan]
+
[https://twitter.com/jenthorne77 Jennifer Thorne]
+
|
|-
|-
|September 24 septembre
|September 24 septembre
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage