Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
EDSC Innovation RH - HR Innovation ESDC/Foresight
(view source)
Revision as of 16:01, 21 February 2023
567 bytes added
,
16:01, 21 February 2023
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
|The Future of Accessibility
|The Future of Accessibility
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Accessibility July2022.pdf]]
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Accessibility July2022.pdf]]
−
|[[:File:EN July 2022-Future of the Accessibility.pdf|File:EN July 2022-Future of
the
Accessibility.pdf]]
+
|[[:File:EN July 2022-Future of the Accessibility.pdf|File:EN July 2022-Future of Accessibility.pdf]]
|-
|-
|August 10th 2022
|August 10th 2022
Line 66:
Line 66:
|The Future of Leadership
|The Future of Leadership
|[[File:ScanClub WeakSignals Leadership Sept2022.pdf|thumb]]
|[[File:ScanClub WeakSignals Leadership Sept2022.pdf|thumb]]
−
|
+
|
[[:File:EN September 2022-Future of Leadership.pdf|File:EN September 2022-Future of Leadership.pdf]]
|-
|-
|October 6th 2022
|October 6th 2022
Line 78:
Line 78:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|December
7th
2022
+
|December 2022
−
|
TBD
+
|
The Future of Skills + Training + Development
+
|
+
|[[File:EN December 2022-Future of Skills + Training + Development.pdf|thumb|EN December 2022-Future of Skills + Training + Development]]
+
|-
+
|January 18th 2023
+
|The Future of Employer
+
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf|File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|March 1st 2023
+
|The Future of Workload
+
|[[:File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf|File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf]]
|
|
|}
|}
Eric.enp.nguwuopetuenju
48
edits