Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
EDSC Innovation RH - HR Innovation ESDC/Foresight
(view source)
Revision as of 16:01, 21 February 2023
567 bytes added
,
16:01, 21 February 2023
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
|The Future of Accessibility
|The Future of Accessibility
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Accessibility July2022.pdf]]
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Accessibility July2022.pdf]]
−
|[[:File:EN July 2022-Future of the Accessibility.pdf|File:EN July 2022-Future of
the
Accessibility.pdf]]
+
|[[:File:EN July 2022-Future of the Accessibility.pdf|File:EN July 2022-Future of Accessibility.pdf]]
|-
|-
|August 10th 2022
|August 10th 2022
Line 66:
Line 66:
|The Future of Leadership
|The Future of Leadership
|[[File:ScanClub WeakSignals Leadership Sept2022.pdf|thumb]]
|[[File:ScanClub WeakSignals Leadership Sept2022.pdf|thumb]]
−
|
+
|
[[:File:EN September 2022-Future of Leadership.pdf|File:EN September 2022-Future of Leadership.pdf]]
|-
|-
|October 6th 2022
|October 6th 2022
Line 78:
Line 78:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|December
7th
2022
+
|December 2022
−
|
TBD
+
|
The Future of Skills + Training + Development
+
|
+
|[[File:EN December 2022-Future of Skills + Training + Development.pdf|thumb|EN December 2022-Future of Skills + Training + Development]]
+
|-
+
|January 18th 2023
+
|The Future of Employer
+
|[[:File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf|File:ScanClub WeakSignals Employer Jan2023.pdf]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|March 1st 2023
+
|The Future of Workload
+
|[[:File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf|File:SCanClub WeakSignals Workload March2023.pdf]]
|
|
|}
|}
Eric.enp.nguwuopetuenju
48
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage