Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Corporate Student Program at ISC and CIRNAC
(view source)
Revision as of 15:18, 12 March 2021
185 bytes added
,
15:18, 12 March 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 55:
Line 55:
|Student Networking Event - Coffee Chat
|Student Networking Event - Coffee Chat
|February 26, 2021
|February 26, 2021
−
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.
HNE
+
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.
EST
+
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
+
|-
+
|Sharing Student Bridging Experiences
+
|March 11, 2021
+
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. EST
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
|}
|}
Alexa.iachelli
2,042
edits