Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Corporate Student Program at ISC and CIRNAC
(view source)
Revision as of 15:18, 12 March 2021
185 bytes added
,
15:18, 12 March 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 55:
Line 55:
|Student Networking Event - Coffee Chat
|Student Networking Event - Coffee Chat
|February 26, 2021
|February 26, 2021
−
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.
HNE
+
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m.
EST
+
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
+
|-
+
|Sharing Student Bridging Experiences
+
|March 11, 2021
+
|12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. EST
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
|[http://mailto:aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca/ aadnc.etudiants-students.aandc@canada.ca]
|}
|}
Alexa.iachelli
2,026
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage