|[[:File:Best Practices for Virtual Sessions.docx|Best Practices for Virtual Sessions]]
|[[:File:Best Practices for Virtual Sessions.docx|Best Practices for Virtual Sessions]]
|An overview of best practices for preparation, delivery, and post-session follow-up to small-scale virtual gatherings (EN)
|An overview of best practices for preparation, delivery, and post-session follow-up to small-scale virtual gatherings (EN)
+
|-
+
|[[:File:Copy of PlatformsEvaluationGrid-Virtual DeliveryCSPSEventsEMS.xlsx|CSPS - EMS Platform Evaluation Grid]]
+
|The results of the EMS-led events OPI's analysis of virtual event platforms.
+
|-
+
|Protocols for speakers participating onsite during COVID-19 ([[:File:Protocols for speakers participating onsite during COVID-19 - EN First.pdf|EN First]] / [[:File:Protocoles pour les conférenciers participant sur place lors de COVID-19 - FR First.pdf|FR First]])
+
|A '''CSPS-specific''' guide for speakers attending onsite events.
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
Line 98:
Line 104:
|[[:File:MsTeams Meeting for Briefings - lessons learned.docx|MS Teams Meetings for Briefing - Lessons Learned]]
|[[:File:MsTeams Meeting for Briefings - lessons learned.docx|MS Teams Meetings for Briefing - Lessons Learned]]
|Reflections on an early MS Teams Briefings to identify areas for improvement (Document is EN only)
|Reflections on an early MS Teams Briefings to identify areas for improvement (Document is EN only)
+
|-
+
|[[:File:Lessons Learned EventsWG EN.pptx|Events and Multimedia Services - Lessons Learned]]
+
|Reflections on the work of the EMS-Led Events OPI and on delivering virtual events (Docuement is EN / FR)