Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ACCEND
(view source)
Revision as of 18:26, 22 January 2020
88 bytes added
,
18:26, 22 January 2020
no edit summary
Line 12:
Line 12:
== Contacts ==
== Contacts ==
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
−
|+ACCEND relevant employees
+
|+ACCEND
-
relevant
federal
employees
−
!
+
!First Name
−
!
+
!
Last Name
−
!
+
!
Department
−
!
+
!
Sector
*
−
!
+
!
Branch
*
−
!
+
!
Division
*
−
!
+
!
Group
*
−
!
+
!
Role
−
!
+
!
Email
−
|-
−
|
First Name
−
|
Last Name
−
|
Department
−
|
Sector
−
|
Branch
−
|
Division
−
|
Group
−
|
Role
−
|
Email
|-
|-
|David
|David
Line 53:
Line 43:
|david.caughey@canada.ca
|david.caughey@canada.ca
|}
|}
+
+
== Important documents, links etc. ==
+
[[gccollab:file/group/3689648/all|ACCEND GCcollab Files]]
David.caughey
45
edits