Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 10:28, 9 December 2021
11 bytes added
,
10:28, 9 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|'''<big>****************** Upcoming Events *********************</big>'''
|'''<big>****************** Upcoming Events *********************</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|<big>December
8
</big>
+
|<big>December
15
</big>
−
|<big>[[Accessibility:Thriving vs. Surviving|Accessibility: Thriving vs. Surviving]]</big>
−
|-
−
|December 15
|<big>[[White Fragility]]</big>
|<big>[[White Fragility]]</big>
|-
|-
Line 60:
Line 57:
!<big>2021</big>
!<big>2021</big>
!<big>*********************** Past Events **********************</big>
!<big>*********************** Past Events **********************</big>
+
|-
+
|<big>December 8</big>
+
|<big>[[Accessibility:Thriving vs. Surviving|Accessibility: Thriving vs. Surviving]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>November 24</big>
|<big>November 24</big>
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits