Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 10:28, 9 December 2021
11 bytes added
,
10:28, 9 December 2021
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
|'''<big>****************** Upcoming Events *********************</big>'''
|'''<big>****************** Upcoming Events *********************</big>'''
|-
|-
−
|<big>December
8
</big>
+
|<big>December
15
</big>
−
|<big>[[Accessibility:Thriving vs. Surviving|Accessibility: Thriving vs. Surviving]]</big>
−
|-
−
|December 15
|<big>[[White Fragility]]</big>
|<big>[[White Fragility]]</big>
|-
|-
Line 60:
Line 57:
!<big>2021</big>
!<big>2021</big>
!<big>*********************** Past Events **********************</big>
!<big>*********************** Past Events **********************</big>
+
|-
+
|<big>December 8</big>
+
|<big>[[Accessibility:Thriving vs. Surviving|Accessibility: Thriving vs. Surviving]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>November 24</big>
|<big>November 24</big>
Liliya.ishkaeva
1,654
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage