Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 14:48, 23 February 2021
269 bytes added
,
14:48, 23 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 357:
Line 357:
|PROD
|PROD
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|CARS Exemption
+
|PROD
+
|Migrated to Cloud February 19, 2021. SSC COM pilot project successfully completed.
|-
|-
|EGIS
|EGIS
Line 385:
Line 389:
|PROD
|PROD
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|SRF
+
|PROD
+
|
|-
|-
|TCLR
|TCLR
Line 961:
Line 969:
|Production
|Production
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
+
|-
+
|CARS Exemption
+
|Production
+
|Migration vers le nuage le 19 février 2021. Projet pilote SPC COM terminé avec succès.
|-
|-
|EGIS
|EGIS
Line 987:
Line 999:
|-
|-
|Open Data
|Open Data
+
|Production
+
|
+
|-
+
|SRF
|Production
|Production
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits