Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 14:48, 23 February 2021
269 bytes added
,
14:48, 23 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 357:
Line 357:
|PROD
|PROD
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|CARS Exemption
+
|PROD
+
|Migrated to Cloud February 19, 2021. SSC COM pilot project successfully completed.
|-
|-
|EGIS
|EGIS
Line 385:
Line 389:
|PROD
|PROD
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|SRF
+
|PROD
+
|
|-
|-
|TCLR
|TCLR
Line 961:
Line 969:
|Production
|Production
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
|En lien avec l’intervention à la COVID-19. Fait partie du projet pilote d’ADNS.
+
|-
+
|CARS Exemption
+
|Production
+
|Migration vers le nuage le 19 février 2021. Projet pilote SPC COM terminé avec succès.
|-
|-
|EGIS
|EGIS
Line 987:
Line 999:
|-
|-
|Open Data
|Open Data
+
|Production
+
|
+
|-
+
|SRF
|Production
|Production
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage