Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 12:47, 11 February 2021
13 bytes removed
,
12:47, 11 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 433:
Line 433:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|PWS (BC)
−
|DEV
−
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|RPA CoE
−
|DEV
−
|Related to COVID-19 response. Dependent on SCED.
|-
|-
|SAP-BI
|SAP-BI
Line 488:
Line 480:
|Lack of capacity on database team.
|Lack of capacity on database team.
|-
|-
−
|PWS
+
|PWS
(BC)
|Deferred
|Deferred
|Lack of capacity on database team.
|Lack of capacity on database team.
Line 494:
Line 486:
|RPA CoE Blue Prism
|RPA CoE Blue Prism
|Deferred
|Deferred
−
|Deferred to Phase 6.
+
|Deferred to Phase 6
. Related to COVID-19 response. Dependent on SCED
.
|-
|-
|RPA CoE UI Path
|RPA CoE UI Path
|Deferred
|Deferred
−
|Deferred to Phase 6.
+
|Deferred to Phase 6
. Related to COVID-19 response. Dependent on SCED
.
|-
|-
|Tachyon AE
|Tachyon AE
Julia.rose
510
edits