Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 12:47, 11 February 2021
13 bytes removed
,
12:47, 11 February 2021
no edit summary
Line 433:
Line 433:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|PWS (BC)
−
|DEV
−
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|RPA CoE
−
|DEV
−
|Related to COVID-19 response. Dependent on SCED.
|-
|-
|SAP-BI
|SAP-BI
Line 488:
Line 480:
|Lack of capacity on database team.
|Lack of capacity on database team.
|-
|-
−
|PWS
+
|PWS
(BC)
|Deferred
|Deferred
|Lack of capacity on database team.
|Lack of capacity on database team.
Line 494:
Line 486:
|RPA CoE Blue Prism
|RPA CoE Blue Prism
|Deferred
|Deferred
−
|Deferred to Phase 6.
+
|Deferred to Phase 6
. Related to COVID-19 response. Dependent on SCED
.
|-
|-
|RPA CoE UI Path
|RPA CoE UI Path
|Deferred
|Deferred
−
|Deferred to Phase 6.
+
|Deferred to Phase 6
. Related to COVID-19 response. Dependent on SCED
.
|-
|-
|Tachyon AE
|Tachyon AE
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage