Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:44, 8 September 2020
149 bytes added
,
12:44, 8 September 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 37:
Line 37:
!Time/Horaire
!Time/Horaire
!Title/Titre
!Title/Titre
−
!Speaker/Orateur
!Speaker/Orateur
Line 52:
Line 51:
[https://twitter.com/steph_percival Steph Percival]
[https://twitter.com/steph_percival Steph Percival]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_thxMf6YXQ3GD5t_fd0ytiw Register! S'inscrire!]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_thxMf6YXQ3GD5t_fd0ytiw Register! S'inscrire!]
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|September 17 septembre
+
|13:30 EDT/HNE
+
|Behind the Scenes: Building the Clerk's Report
+
Dans les coulisses: Rédiger le rapport du greffier
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen.kohli
452
edits