Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:44, 8 September 2020
149 bytes added
,
12:44, 8 September 2020
→Upcoming Schedule | Calendrier d'événements
Line 37:
Line 37:
!Time/Horaire
!Time/Horaire
!Title/Titre
!Title/Titre
−
!Speaker/Orateur
!Speaker/Orateur
Line 52:
Line 51:
[https://twitter.com/steph_percival Steph Percival]
[https://twitter.com/steph_percival Steph Percival]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_thxMf6YXQ3GD5t_fd0ytiw Register! S'inscrire!]
|[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_thxMf6YXQ3GD5t_fd0ytiw Register! S'inscrire!]
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|September 17 septembre
+
|13:30 EDT/HNE
+
|Behind the Scenes: Building the Clerk's Report
+
Dans les coulisses: Rédiger le rapport du greffier
+
|
+
|
|
|
|
|
Kristen.kohli
452
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage