Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Indigenous Student Employment Opportunity - EVENTS
(view source)
Revision as of 16:34, 29 July 2020
128 bytes removed
,
16:34, 29 July 2020
no edit summary
Line 147:
Line 147:
|-
|-
| August 21
| August 21
−
| 1:00pm-2:
00pm
+
| 1:00pm-2:
30pm
| Wrap Up Event! Where do we go from here?
| Wrap Up Event! Where do we go from here?
| Public Service Commission
| Public Service Commission
|
|
| Zoom
| Zoom
−
|
FRENCH Session
+
|
Bilingual
Session
−
|-
−
−
| August 21
−
| 2:00pm-3:00pm
−
| Wrap Up Event! Where do we go from here?
−
| Public Service Commission
−
|
−
| Zoom
−
| ENGLISH
Session
|-
|-
|}
|}
Ipellie.foo
111
edits