Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Diversity Networks - Réseaux de la-diversité-du GC
(view source)
Revision as of 10:06, 30 May 2024
266 bytes removed
,
30 May
→GC Informal Networking and Mentorship Program - Programme informel de Réseautage et de Mentorat sur l'équité du GC
Line 37:
Line 37:
|
|
|
|
+
+
+
|
|
|}
|}
Line 797:
Line 800:
Co-Chair: Mikele Sasakamoose at mikelle.sasakamoose@tc.gc.ca
Co-Chair: Mikele Sasakamoose at mikelle.sasakamoose@tc.gc.ca
−
|-
−
|'''Palestinian-Canadian Federal Employees Network'''
−
−
−
Réseau des employés fédéraux palestinien-canadiens
−
|Palestinian / Palestinien
−
|National
−
|Interdepartmental /
−
Interdépartemental
−
|Palestinian-Canadian Federal Employees Network
−
This network is open to all federal employees of Palestinian heritage who wish to connect with one another.
−
−
Contact: Katrina.Siddons-Fasse@pacifican.gc.ca
−
−
−
[[Palestinian-Canadian Federal Employees Network : Palestinian-Canadian Federal Employees Network : GCconnex]]
|-
|-
|'''Pay Administration Branch (PAB) EEDIC'''
|'''Pay Administration Branch (PAB) EEDIC'''
Line 1,339:
Line 1,326:
|Yes
|Yes
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
'''Aimée Gonzalez Ferriol'''
−
|
+
|
She/Her
−
|
+
|
aimee.gonzalezferriol@nrcan-rncan.gc.ca
−
|
+
|
Policy Analyst, Regulatory Operations, Office of Energy Efficiency.
−
|
+
|
Latin American (Caribbean)
−
|
+
|
No
−
|
+
|
Yes
−
|
+
|
Career development, wellness, leadership, allyship, GBAPlus, DEI.
−
|
+
|
No
|-
|-
|
|
Aimee.gonzalezferriol
1
edit