Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Forward Agenda
(view source)
Revision as of 16:33, 23 July 2019
440 bytes added
,
16:33, 23 July 2019
m
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
| width=50% |Digital Services & eCertificaiton || width=25% | CFIA || width=25% | Endorsement
| width=50% |Digital Services & eCertificaiton || width=25% | CFIA || width=25% | Endorsement
|-
|-
−
|
DINA (manage
&
provide public access to information on scientific collections)
||
AAFC
|| Endorsement
+
|
Cloud Provisioning
&
Procurement
||
SSC
|| Endorsement
|-
|-
| SAP Implementation || DFO || Endorsement
| SAP Implementation || DFO || Endorsement
Line 71:
Line 71:
|-
|-
| Classified Environment **IN-CAMERA** || RCMP|| Endorsement
| Classified Environment **IN-CAMERA** || RCMP|| Endorsement
+
|-
+
| My MBT || ISC || Endorsement
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
Line 175:
Line 177:
|-
|-
| width=50% | Middleware || width=25% | SSC|| width=25% | Endorsement
| width=50% | Middleware || width=25% | SSC|| width=25% | Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Integrated Enterprise Command Centre || SSC || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Success Factor || CBSA || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| || ||
+
|}
+
<!-- Table end -->
+
+
<!-- Table start -->
+
{|
+
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;"
+
|+ class="nowrap" | <div style="font-size: 1.2em; text-align: left;">November 14, 2019 </div>
+
! Item for Presentation!! Presenter!! Purpose
+
|-
+
| width=50% | Phoenix 9.2 Progress Report || width=25% | PSPC || width=25% | Endorsement
|-
|-
| || ||
| || ||
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
+
Gita.nurlaila
514
edits