Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Forward Agenda
(view source)
Revision as of 16:33, 23 July 2019
440 bytes added
,
16:33, 23 July 2019
m
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
| width=50% |Digital Services & eCertificaiton || width=25% | CFIA || width=25% | Endorsement
| width=50% |Digital Services & eCertificaiton || width=25% | CFIA || width=25% | Endorsement
|-
|-
−
|
DINA (manage
&
provide public access to information on scientific collections)
||
AAFC
|| Endorsement
+
|
Cloud Provisioning
&
Procurement
||
SSC
|| Endorsement
|-
|-
| SAP Implementation || DFO || Endorsement
| SAP Implementation || DFO || Endorsement
Line 71:
Line 71:
|-
|-
| Classified Environment **IN-CAMERA** || RCMP|| Endorsement
| Classified Environment **IN-CAMERA** || RCMP|| Endorsement
+
|-
+
| My MBT || ISC || Endorsement
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
Line 175:
Line 177:
|-
|-
| width=50% | Middleware || width=25% | SSC|| width=25% | Endorsement
| width=50% | Middleware || width=25% | SSC|| width=25% | Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Integrated Enterprise Command Centre || SSC || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Success Factor || CBSA || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| || ||
+
|}
+
<!-- Table end -->
+
+
<!-- Table start -->
+
{|
+
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;"
+
|+ class="nowrap" | <div style="font-size: 1.2em; text-align: left;">November 14, 2019 </div>
+
! Item for Presentation!! Presenter!! Purpose
+
|-
+
| width=50% | Phoenix 9.2 Progress Report || width=25% | PSPC || width=25% | Endorsement
|-
|-
| || ||
| || ||
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
+
Gita.nurlaila
513
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage