Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Test - VLS SAV/Past Events - Événements précédents
(view source)
Revision as of 15:04, 17 March 2022
80 bytes added
,
15:04, 17 March 2022
no edit summary
Line 30:
Line 30:
==Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements ==
==Past Event Recordings and Resources/Enregistrements d’événements ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
! Date
! Date
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!!! Title/Titre !! Speaker/Orateur
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
!Event Recording/ Enregistrement de l’événement!! Supporting Documents/Documents justificatifs
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
−
|-
+
|-
style=max-width:4em
|February 23 & 24
|February 23 & 24
fevrier
fevrier
Alexa.iachelli
2,110
edits