Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library
(view source)
Revision as of 11:01, 2 February 2022
190 bytes removed
,
11:01, 2 February 2022
no edit summary
Line 145:
Line 145:
|Bilingual
|Bilingual
|''mentoring – client experience – HR – board games''
|''mentoring – client experience – HR – board games''
−
|-
−
|Robert Kopersiewich
−
|
−
|Statistics Canada
−
|Robert.Kopersiewich@canada.ca
−
|N/A
−
|Bilingual
−
|''mentoring – career development – personal growth (spirituality, coaching, mental health)''
|-
|-
|Jennifer MacDougall
|Jennifer MacDougall
Robert.kopersiewich
1
edit