Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 14:56, 15 December 2020
24 bytes removed
,
14:56, 15 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 335:
Line 335:
|-
|-
|ASD
|ASD
−
|
UAT
+
|
PROD
−
|
Received ATO. Moving to PROD.
+
|
|-
|-
|CARTES
|CARTES
Line 345:
Line 345:
|PROD
|PROD
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|CSV
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|ECATS
|ECATS
Line 357:
Line 361:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|LDPS
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|MISS
|MISS
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|MMEL
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|MMERS
|MMERS
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|myTC
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|PGS
|PGS
−
|
DEV
+
|
UAT
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|-
|-
Line 405:
Line 421:
|UAT
|UAT
|Performance testing in progress.
|Performance testing in progress.
+
|-
+
|TMSA (CSRM)
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|TO_LAND
|TO_LAND
Line 419:
Line 439:
|'''Current State'''
|'''Current State'''
|'''Notes'''
|'''Notes'''
−
|-
−
|LDPS
−
|Blocked
−
|Lowest priority for business unit.
−
|-
−
|myTC
−
|Blocked
−
|Dev resources required elsewhere.
|-
|-
|CUMULUS
|CUMULUS
Julia.rose
510
edits