Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 14:56, 15 December 2020
24 bytes removed
,
14:56, 15 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 335:
Line 335:
|-
|-
|ASD
|ASD
−
|
UAT
+
|
PROD
−
|
Received ATO. Moving to PROD.
+
|
|-
|-
|CARTES
|CARTES
Line 345:
Line 345:
|PROD
|PROD
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
+
|-
+
|CSV
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|ECATS
|ECATS
Line 357:
Line 361:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|LDPS
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|MISS
|MISS
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|MMEL
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|MMERS
|MMERS
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
+
|-
+
|myTC
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|PGS
|PGS
−
|
DEV
+
|
UAT
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|Related to COVID-19 response. Part of SCED pilot.
|-
|-
Line 405:
Line 421:
|UAT
|UAT
|Performance testing in progress.
|Performance testing in progress.
+
|-
+
|TMSA (CSRM)
+
|Planning
+
|
|-
|-
|TO_LAND
|TO_LAND
Line 419:
Line 439:
|'''Current State'''
|'''Current State'''
|'''Notes'''
|'''Notes'''
−
|-
−
|LDPS
−
|Blocked
−
|Lowest priority for business unit.
−
|-
−
|myTC
−
|Blocked
−
|Dev resources required elsewhere.
|-
|-
|CUMULUS
|CUMULUS
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage