Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 11:33, 21 September 2020
43 bytes added
,
11:33, 21 September 2020
no edit summary
Line 437:
Line 437:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|Vessel Registry
−
|Planning
−
|Initial planning underway.
|-
|-
|ZAMMAD
|ZAMMAD
Line 526:
Line 522:
|Related to COVID-19 response.
|Related to COVID-19 response.
|-
|-
+
|Vessel Registry
+
|Deferred
+
|Existing app will not be migrated. A new app will be built in the Cloud.
|}
|}
Julia.rose
510
edits