Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 11:33, 21 September 2020
43 bytes added
,
11:33, 21 September 2020
no edit summary
Line 437:
Line 437:
|DEV
|DEV
|Development work in progress.
|Development work in progress.
−
|-
−
|Vessel Registry
−
|Planning
−
|Initial planning underway.
|-
|-
|ZAMMAD
|ZAMMAD
Line 526:
Line 522:
|Related to COVID-19 response.
|Related to COVID-19 response.
|-
|-
+
|Vessel Registry
+
|Deferred
+
|Existing app will not be migrated. A new app will be built in the Cloud.
|}
|}
Julia.rose
510
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage