Important: The GCConnex decommission will not affect GCCollab or GCWiki. Thank you and happy collaborating!
Difference between revisions of "Journée des langues officielles/Visuel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Réseaux sociaux | !Réseaux sociaux | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Social_Media_-_FR_first.png|alt=|left|thumb]] |
|[[File:OLD-JLO 2024 -Media.jpg|thumb|alt=|left|300x300px]] | |[[File:OLD-JLO 2024 -Media.jpg|thumb|alt=|left|300x300px]] | ||
|[[File:OLLO.png|alt=|left|frameless|114x114px]] | |[[File:OLLO.png|alt=|left|frameless|114x114px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Bannières | ! Bannières | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Banner_-_French_first_with_theme.png|alt=|left|thumb]][[File:JLO OLD SANSDATE.png|alt=|frameless]] |
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Banner_-_ENG_first_w_theme.png|alt=|left|thumb]][[File:OLD-JLO 2024.jpg|alt=|frameless]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Arrière-plans MS Teams | !Arrière-plans MS Teams | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Teams_Background_-_FR_First.jpg|alt=|left|thumb|JLO-OLD ARRIERE PLAN BILINGUE F_E]] |
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Teams_Background_-_Eng_First.jpg|left|thumb|OLD_JLO_BIL E&F]] |
|- | |- | ||
!Signatures courriel | !Signatures courriel | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Email_signature_-_French_first.jpg|alt=|left|thumb]] |
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Email_signature_-_English_first.jpg|thumb|alt=|left]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 21 May 2025












