Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library
(view source)
Revision as of 09:03, 11 June 2024
601 bytes added
,
11 June
no edit summary
Line 63:
Line 63:
!Languages / Langues
!Languages / Langues
!Interests / Intérêts
!Interests / Intérêts
+
|-
+
|Philippe Blanchette
+
|Assistant Director and Chief of Human Resource Officer / Directeur adjoint et Dirigeant principal des ressources humaines
+
|Financial Transactions and Reports Analysis Centre of Canada / Centre d'analyse des opérations et déclarations financières du Canada
+
|philippe.blanchette@fintrac-canafe.gc.ca
+
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/philippe-blanchette-73395869 Philippe Blanchette]
+
|Bilingual / Bilingue
+
|Human Resources, People Management, Leadership, 2SLGBTQI+, mentoring, networking / Ressources humaines, gestion des personnes, leadership, 2SLGBTQI+, mentorat, réseautage
|-
|-
|Wendy Bullion-Winters
|Wendy Bullion-Winters
Philippe.blanchette
2
edits