Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 10:18, 28 March 2023
75 bytes added
,
10:18, 28 March 2023
m
Added CMR / RGC
Line 235:
Line 235:
|CPGC
|CPGC
|-
|-
−
|Case
management services
+
|Case
Management Renewal
+
|CMR
+
|Renouvellement de la gestion de cas
+
|RGC
+
|-
+
|Case Management Services
|CMS
|CMS
|Services de gestion de cas
|Services de gestion de cas
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits