Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Forward Agenda
(view source)
Revision as of 11:12, 15 May 2019
46 bytes added
,
11:12, 15 May 2019
no edit summary
Line 108:
Line 108:
|-
|-
| Temporary Resident Program - System || IRCC/CBSA || Endorsement
| Temporary Resident Program - System || IRCC/CBSA || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Digital Enablement Program ||SSC || Endorsement
+
|-
+
| Video Conferencing || SSC || Endorsement
|-
|-
| GC Case - Status Update & Roadmap ||PSPC || Endorsement
| GC Case - Status Update & Roadmap ||PSPC || Endorsement
Line 114:
Line 118:
|-
|-
| GC Jobs Transformation || PSC || Information
| GC Jobs Transformation || PSC || Information
−
|-
−
| Digital Enablement Program ||SSC || Information
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
Nancy.roberge
263
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage