Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 13:52, 13 June 2022
101 bytes added
,
13:52, 13 June 2022
no edit summary
Line 44:
Line 44:
|-
|-
|-
|-
−
|-
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|
|-
|-
|June 14 juin
|June 14 juin
−
|
+
|
[[File:DIS-DANSE AFROBEAT DIS-DANCE.jpg|center|247x247px]]
|13:30 - 14:30 ET/HE
|13:30 - 14:30 ET/HE
|<nowiki>Afrobeats Dis-Dance with Kevin Lunianga | Dis-danse Afrobeat avec Kevin Lunianga</nowiki>
|<nowiki>Afrobeats Dis-Dance with Kevin Lunianga | Dis-danse Afrobeat avec Kevin Lunianga</nowiki>
Line 60:
Line 52:
Allison Lunianga
Allison Lunianga
−
|[https:
/
/us02web.zoom.us
/
webinar
/
register
/
WN_ODmIgS27QWyh6XTLk5WapA Registration |[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_ODmIgS27QWyh6XTLk5WapA Registration/ Inscription]
+
| [https: / us02web.zoom.us webinar register WN_ODmIgS27QWyh6XTLk5WapA Registration |[https://us02web.zoom.us/webinar/register/WN_ODmIgS27QWyh6XTLk5WapA Registration/ Inscription]
|
|
|-
|-
|June 15 - 16 juin
|June 15 - 16 juin
−
|
+
|
[[File:Student Speed Mentoring 2022.png|center|210x210px]]
|
|
|Student Speed Mentoring des étudiants
|Student Speed Mentoring des étudiants
Alexa.iachelli
2,045
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage